Female

type name (year) club country year time
50m Butterfly Angelina Köhler (2000) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2023 00:26,42
100m Butterfly Angelina Köhler (2000) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2022 00:58,55
200m Butterfly Franziska Hentke (1989)* SC Magdeburg GER 2019 02:09,84
50m Backstroke Johanna Roas (1993) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:27,79
100m Backstroke Johanna Roas (1993) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:00,14
200m Backstroke Jenny Lahl (1989) Berliner TSC GER 2015 02:12,58
50m Breaststroke Nele Schulze (2004) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2023 00:31,33
100m Breaststroke Celina Schmidt (2000) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 GER 2021 01:10,30
200m Breaststroke Celina Schmidt (2000) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 GER 2021 02:30,19
50m Freestyle Iris Julia Berger (2004) SV Rhenania Köln GER 2022 00:25,27
100m Freestyle Nele Schulze (2004) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2023 00:54,45
200m Freestyle Leonie Kullmann (1999) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:58,11
100m Medley Nele Schulze (2004) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2023 01:01,27
200m Medley Johanna Roas (1993) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 02:15,26
4x50m Freestyle 1. Mannschaft Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 GER 2016 01:46,72
4x50m Medley 1. Mannschaft SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:59,27

*Einlage

Male

type name (year) club country year time
50m Butterfly Stefano Razeto (1986) ST Erzgebirge GER 2021 00:23,95
100m Butterfly Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:52,49
200m Butterfly Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:54,49
50m Backstroke Ole Braunschweig (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2021 00:23,70
100m Backstroke Ole Braunschweig (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2023 00:52,47
200m Backstroke Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2023 02:16,50
50m Breaststroke Erik Steinhagen (1989) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:27,52
100m Breaststroke Melvin Imoudu (1999) Potsdamer SV GER 2021 01:00,06
200m Breaststroke Melvin Imoudu (1999) Potsdamer SV GER 2021 02:19,00
50m Freestyle Stefano Razeto (1986) ST Erzgebirge GER 2021 00:22,12
100m Freestyle Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:49,44
200m Freestyle Maximilian Oswald (1994) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 GER 2017 01:49,22
100m Medley Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:54,70
200m Medley Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:58,88
4x50m Freestyle 1. Mannschaft Berliner TSC GER 2017 01:32,47
4x50m Medley 1. Mannschaft SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2016 01:44,65