Records

Female

type name (year) club country year time
50m Butterfly Maya Tobehn (2002) Berliner TSC GER 2019 00:27,09
100m Butterfly Olivia Wrobel (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2016 01:00,65
200m Butterfly Franziska Hentke (1989)* SC Magdeburg GER 2019 02:09,84
50m Backstroke Johanna Roas (1993) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:27,79
100m Backstroke Johanna Roas (1993) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:00,14
200m Backstroke Jenny Lahl (1989) Berliner TSC GER 2015 02:12,58
50m Breaststroke Malaika Schneider (2003) SGS Hamburg GER 2021 00:31,77
100m Breaststroke Celina Schmidt (2000) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 GER 2021 01:10,30
200m Breaststroke Celina Schmidt (2000) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 GER 2021 02:30,19
50m Freestyle Anna Dietterle (1997) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 GER 2017 00:25,43
100m Freestyle Lisa-Marie Finger (2005) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2021 00:54,67
200m Freestyle Leonie Kullmann (1999) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:58,11
100m Medley Johanna Roas (1993) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:01,43
200m Medley Johanna Roas (1993) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 02:15,26
4x50m Freestyle 1. Mannschaft Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 GER 2016 01:46,72
4x50m Medley 1. Mannschaft SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:59,27

*Einlage

Male

type name (year) club country year time
50m Butterfly Stefano Razeto (1986) ST Erzgebirge GER 2021 00:23,95
100m Butterfly Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:52,49
200m Butterfly Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:54,49
50m Backstroke Ole Braunschweig (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2021 00:23,70
100m Backstroke Ramon Klenz (1997) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:53,49
100m Backstroke Ole Braunschweig (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:53,49
200m Backstroke Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:56,85
50m Breaststroke Erik Steinhagen (1989) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:27,52
100m Breaststroke Melvin Imoudu (1999) Potsdamer SV GER 2021 01:00,06
200m Breaststroke Melvin Imoudu (1999) Potsdamer SV GER 2021 02:19,00
50m Freestyle Stefano Razeto (1986) ST Erzgebirge GER 2021 00:22,12
100m Freestyle Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:49,44
200m Freestyle Maximilian Oswald (1994) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 GER 2017 01:49,22
100m Medley Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:54,70
200m Medley Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:58,88
4x50m Freestyle 1. Mannschaft Berliner TSC GER 2017 01:32,47
4x50m Medley 1. Mannschaft SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2016 01:44,65