Veranstaltungsrekorde

Weiblich

Lage Name (Jahrgang) Verein Land Jahr Zeit
50m Schmetterling Maya Tobehn (2002) Berliner TSC GER 2019 00:27,09
100m Schmetterling Olivia Wrobel (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2016 01:00,65
200m Schmetterling Franziska Hentke (1989)* SC Magdeburg GER 2019 02:09,84
50m Rücken Johanna Roas (1993) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:27,79
100m Rücken Johanna Roas (1993) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:00,14
200m Rücken Jenny Lahl (1989) Berliner TSC GER 2015 02:12,58
50m Brust Malaika Schneider (2003) SGS Hamburg GER 2021 00:31,77
100m Brust Celina Schmidt (2000) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 GER 2021 01:10,30
200m Brust Celina Schmidt (2000) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 GER 2021 02:30,19
50m Freistil Anna Dietterle (1997) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 GER 2017 00:25,43
100m Freistil Lisa-Marie Finger (2005) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2021 00:54,67
200m Freistil Leonie Kullmann (1999) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:58,11
100m Lagen Johanna Roas (1993) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:01,43
200m Lagen Johanna Roas (1993) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 02:15,26
4x50m Freistil 1. Mannschaft Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 GER 2016 01:46,72
4x50m Lagen 1. Mannschaft SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:59,27

*Einlage

Männlich

Lage Name (Jahrgang) Verein Land Jahr Zeit
50m Schmetterling Stefano Razeto (1986) ST Erzgebirge GER 2021 00:23,95
100m Schmetterling Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:52,49
200m Schmetterling Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:54,49
50m Rücken Ole Braunschweig (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2021 00:23,70
100m Rücken Ramon Klenz (1997) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:53,49
100m Rücken Ole Braunschweig (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:53,49
200m Rücken Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:56,85
50m Brust Erik Steinhagen (1989) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:27,52
100m Brust Melvin Imoudu (1999) Potsdamer SV GER 2021 01:00,06
200m Brust Melvin Imoudu (1999) Potsdamer SV GER 2021 02:19,00
50m Freistil Stefano Razeto (1986) ST Erzgebirge GER 2021 00:22,12
100m Freistil Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:49,44
200m Freistil Maximilian Oswald (1994) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 GER 2017 01:49,22
100m Lagen Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 00:54,70
200m Lagen Ramon Klenz (1998) SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2019 01:58,88
4x50m Freistil 1. Mannschaft Berliner TSC GER 2017 01:32,47
4x50m Lagen 1. Mannschaft SG Neukölln Berlin GER 2016 01:44,65