Foreign clubs
Club | Country | Registration | Lane distribution | Marked entry list | Results | Diploma |
Elite Standard Akademia HK | CZE | |||||
Fakultni Klub Brno | CZE | |||||
Klub Krokodyl Brno | CZE | |||||
KS Posnania Poznan | POL | |||||
MKP Szczecin | POL | |||||
MKS Jagiellonka | POL | |||||
Plavecky Klub Brno | CZE | |||||
Team Denmark | DEN | |||||
TMKS Champions | POL | |||||
UKS 307 Warszawa-Mokotow | POL | |||||
UKS Fala Nieporet | POL | |||||
UKS G-8 Bielany | POL | |||||
UKS Osemka Starogard Gd | POL |
Berliner Schwimmverband
Club | Country | Registration | Lane distribution | Marked entry list | Results | Diploma |
Aqua Berlin | 5663 | |||||
Berliner SV 92 | 5635 | |||||
Berliner TSC | 5650 | |||||
BSV "Friesen 1895" | 5611 | |||||
BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 | 5651 | |||||
CSV Berlin | 5614 | |||||
KSV Neptun Berlin von 1889 | 6470 | |||||
Pro Sport Berlin 24 | 5626 | |||||
SC Eintracht Berlin | 5673 | |||||
SC Poseidon Berlin | 5618 | |||||
SC Wedding Berlin | 5619 | |||||
SG Berliner Wasserratten | 5676 | |||||
SG Neukölln Berlin | 5621 | |||||
SG Schöneberg, Berlin | 5623 | |||||
SSC Berlin-Reinickendorf | 5624 | |||||
SV Berolina | 5669 | |||||
SV Märkisches Viertel | 5641 | |||||
TSV Spandau 1860 | 5643 | |||||
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 5622 | |||||
Zehlendorfer TSV von 1888 | 5637 |
Landesschwimmverband Brandenburg
Club | Country | Registration | Lane distribution | Marked entry list | Results | Diploma |
BPRSV | 7144 | |||||
DLRG Oder-Spree | 6620 | |||||
ESV Frankfurt (Oder) 1948 | 4726 | |||||
Fürstenwalder SV | 4729 | |||||
KSC Strausberg | 4730 | |||||
Potsdamer SV | 6411 | |||||
SC Potsdam | 6541 | |||||
SG Einheit Rathenow | 4737 |
Landesschwimmverband Bremen
Club | Country | Registration | Lane distribution | Marked entry list | Results | Diploma |
Bremer Sport-Club | 4145 |
Hessischer Schwimm-Verband
Club | Country | Registration | Lane distribution | Marked entry list | Results | Diploma |
SC Wasserfreunde Fulda | 4967 | --- | ||||
TSV Kirchhain | 5109 |
Schwimmverband Mecklenburg/Vorpommern
Club | Country | Registration | Lane distribution | Marked entry list | Results | Diploma |
HSG Uni Greifswald | 6577 | |||||
PSV Anklamer Peenerobben | 5024 |
Landesschwimmverband Niedersachsen
Club | Country | Registration | Lane distribution | Marked entry list | Results | Diploma |
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 3899 | |||||
VfL Rastede | 4019 |
Sächsischer Schwimm-Verband
Club | Country | Registration | Lane distribution | Marked entry list | Results | Diploma |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 | 3353 | |||||
SSG Leipzig | 6466 | |||||
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 5406 | |||||
SV Zwickau von 1904 | 3400 | |||||
SVV Plauen | 6253 |
Landesschwimmverband Sachsen-Anhalt
Club | Country | Registration | Lane distribution | Marked entry list | Results | Diploma |
SC Magdeburg | 3580 | |||||
SV Halle / Saale | 3593 |
Schleswig-Holsteinischer Schwimm-Verband
Club | Country | Registration | Lane distribution | Marked entry list | Results | Diploma |
Ratzeburger SV von 1862 | 3485 | |||||
SG Elbe | 5125 | |||||
SV Neptun Kiel | 5129 | |||||
SV Wiking Kiel | 3513 |
Schwimmverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Club | Country | Registration | Lane distribution | Marked entry list | Results | Diploma |
Duisburger ST | 4989 | |||||
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum | 2954 | |||||
SV Greven | 3163 | |||||
SV TuS 1925 Herten | 3029 | |||||
TV Grüne Linde 1901 | 3142 |